Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Hills Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,044+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,025+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
1 BED$3,028+2 BEDS$3,056+3 BEDS$4,677+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,203+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,362
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,500
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,177 - $5,918Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,920
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,740+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,355+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,646+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,674+Base Rent$2,555 - $4,583Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,646 - $4,674
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,145+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
-
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,804+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$2,196 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 BED$4,766+2 BEDS$5,096+
Casas by the Sea
5060 La Jolla Blvd, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123