- North San Fernando Valley Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Encino Courtyard in Encino, CA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
Venue Residences
3688 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,336+2 BEDS$4,930+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,888+
The Q Topanga
6263 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,633+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,717+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$4,999+
The Q De Soto
21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,861+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,144+
PENDANT on Topanga
7322 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,273+
Clarendon Apartments
22121 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,671+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,484 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,105+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,752+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,799+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$5,145+1 BED$5,780+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,637 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
Encino Courtyard in Encino, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,387 apartments near Encino Courtyard Mall in Encino, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Encino Courtyard Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Encino, CA!
Education