Apartments for Rent near Grant Line Road-8973 in Elk Grove, CA - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,000+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,650Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,594+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,516Base Rent$2,485 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $2,661
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$2,769+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,247+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
Azalea Court
3819-3835 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,296+
Folsom Gateway
9237 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,509+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,509
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,472 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $5,974
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,740+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,951 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,657+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,181+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,886+
Vineyards at Valley View
2100 Valley View Pkwy, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841