Apartments for Rent near Union Plaza in El Monte, CA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $634 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$4,143+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,458+3 BEDS$4,501+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,542+Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,135 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,971+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$4,361+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
STUDIO$1,462+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$4,200+
First Street Village, LLC
325 N First St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,705+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,381+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,495+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,375+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,418+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,388
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,174+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,650+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
1 Month Free|