Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Union Plaza in El Monte, CA - Page 3

41,341 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,895+
    4 BEDS
    $6,295+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  2. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  5. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,133+
    2 BEDS
    $5,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  10. Price Drop. $826 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    3 BEDS
    $4,337+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  12. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,309+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,335+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  13. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $2,419+
    2 BEDS
    $3,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $4,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  16. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,110

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.