Apartments for Rent near Hacienda Crossings in Dublin, CA - Page 6
-
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
-
1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,895+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,610+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,170+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,924+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $584 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,276+2 BEDS$4,170+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,701Base Rent$3,694 - $4,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,701 - $4,406
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -