Apartments for Rent near Hacienda Crossings in Dublin, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,572+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,847
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,077+Base Rent$3,315 - $6,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,585 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,318+3 BEDS$3,801+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$4,116+3 BEDS$5,021+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,332+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$3,517+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,499+
Harvest in Tracy
2655 Henley Pky, Tracy, CA 95377 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,620+
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,132+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,600
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$4,870+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,200+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,149 - $7,650Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $6,056
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $3,126
Aviara at Mountain House
505 E Arnaudo Blvd, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,791+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,170+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Price Drop. $607 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,612+2 BEDS$5,417+3 BEDS$6,444+Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,612 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,341+2 BEDS$5,547+Base Rent$4,310 - $6,161Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,341 - $5,777
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,161+4 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856
Vida at Mountain House
234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,680+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$6,900+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,375+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536