Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hacienda Crossings in Dublin, CA

14,924 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,150

    Aspire Apartments

    2725 Pavillion Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95304
    (209) 362-3748
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,805

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,042 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $3,927+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,647

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,562+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $4,911
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $4,919

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hacienda Crossings in Dublin, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,924 apartments near Hacienda Crossings Mall in Dublin, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hacienda Crossings Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dublin, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.