Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tassajara Crossing in Danville, CA

10,487 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,150

    Aspire Apartments

    2725 Pavillion Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95304
    (209) 362-3748
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,962

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,307+
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $4,022+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $4,617

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,787
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,689

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  7. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  9. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tassajara Crossing in Danville, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,487 apartments near Tassajara Crossing Mall in Danville, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tassajara Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Danville, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.