Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Saich Way Station in Cupertino, CA - Page 11

12,140 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,262
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,300

    Avana San Jose

    995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122
    (669) 281-4918
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,149+
    1 BED
    $4,405+
    2 BEDS
    $5,319+
    3 BEDS
    $7,234+

    The Dean

    458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 679-7236
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $4,049+
    2 BEDS
    $5,273+
    3 BEDS
    $7,248+

    The Tillery

    1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 600-6142
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,984 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,342

    Lantana at Milpitas Station

    1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 333-3970
  5. 2 BEDS
    $4,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,875 - $14,316
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,886 - $14,327

    Avana Sunnyvale

    355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    (669) 266-2895
  6. 1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,478

    Avana Almaden

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 291-2712
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445

    Terman

    4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 788-1592
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,637 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,108

    Blossom Hill

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 444-4550
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.