Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Center in Covina, CA - Page 4

21,166 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,085

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  4. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $4,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,212

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  5. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  6. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,487

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,251+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507

    The Core on Foothill

    13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (951) 749-5904
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.