Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Center in Covina, CA - Page 2

21,166 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,481+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  2. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,537 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
  4. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,189+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,957

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  5. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  7. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,886+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,526+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $6,548

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  13. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $4,836
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,208

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  17. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  19. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,002+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.