Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Main Street in Corona, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,043+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,600+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,930+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$2,550+
Barton Vineyard Apartments
26630 Barton Rd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,905+
Maple Hill Apartments
18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,999+4 BEDS$4,095+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$3,499+4 BEDS$3,849+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,549+
Rancho Belago
27625 E Trail Ridge Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,442 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,656+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,895
Villa Annette Apartment Homes
14400 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,642+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $3,029
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764