Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Main Street in Corona, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
-
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,331+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,796+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,697+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,634+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
|1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,337+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,642Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,427
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,562+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,162Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,478
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$3,755+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,699+