Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Las Glorias in Colton, CA

8,051 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,776

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,974 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,652

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,235

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,870

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,994

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+

    The Hawthorne

    9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 406-4402
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507

    The Core on Foothill

    13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (951) 749-5904
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084

    Alta Merita

    12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (909) 365-5247
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,813+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,044

    Alta Westwind

    14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
    (855) 899-8153
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  18. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  19. 1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Plaza Las Glorias in Colton, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,051 apartments near Plaza Las Glorias Mall in Colton, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Plaza Las Glorias Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Colton, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.