Apartments for Rent near Plaza Las Glorias in Colton, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,420+
Del Flora Apartments
30598-30644 Independence Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$2,140 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $2,997
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,974 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,799+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,896+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,782 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,276
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,163+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,676+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,380+