Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 280 Metro Center in Colma, CA - Page 2

12,031 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  3. |
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $4,944
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $4,591

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  4. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,627+
    1 BED
    $3,559+
    2 BEDS
    $4,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  9. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,005+
    1 BED
    $4,559+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $9,356+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,028+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,508+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  14. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $10,143
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $8,847

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  15. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,747 - $2,953

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  20. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  21. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,860+
    2 BEDS
    $3,438+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  24. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  26. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.