Apartments for Rent near 280 Metro Center in Colma, CA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,484+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$3,477 - $9,389Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,484 - $6,297
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
STUDIO$2,840+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,770+
2414 Telegraph
2410-2424 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,902+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
1 BED$1,228+5 BEDS$1,239+6 BEDS$1,295+
2225 Hearst
2225 Hearst Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,935+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,315
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,067+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,317 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,068+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102