Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southwest College Plaza Shopping Center in Chula Vista, CA - Page 6

14,148 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,861 - $8,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,398

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,713
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  5. 1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,654 - $6,464
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  6. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,333

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  7. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  8. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645

    Mission Arbor Apartments

    4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 292-0312
  9. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,356+
    3 BEDS
    $4,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,674

    Griffis Mission Valley

    1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 598-0959
  10. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500

    Lakeview Village

    3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 348-6355
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+

    Villas

    3917 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 867-0959
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    3 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $6,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,780

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,924 - $7,421
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,930 - $4,765

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Urbana

    393 H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 777-2075
  16. Price Drop. $711 Off
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,405
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,394

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  17. 1 BED
    $3,627+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,619 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,627 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  18. Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.