Apartments for Rent near Southwest College Plaza Shopping Center in Chula Vista, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $421 OffSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$5,550+
The MINN
1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,500+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,319+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,247+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,247
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,155+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,212+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,361+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,969Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,610
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,715+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,378 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,383 - $3,130
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,676
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,933 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,895+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,200+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,795+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$5,117+Base Rent$2,915 - $8,443Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,357+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$3,937+3 BEDS$6,003+Base Rent$3,093 - $9,684Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,070
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,704+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$2,673 - $10,687Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $5,831
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,161Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,090
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,380+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,856+1 BED$4,106+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,856 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,349+Base Rent$2,454 - $8,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,349
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,317+Base Rent$2,504 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,643
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,479 - $7,635Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,982+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129