Apartments for Rent near Palomar Village in Chula Vista, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,044+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $383 Off
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,510+
Park View Apartments
350-360 Oxford St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,395+
NC18 Apartments
1224-1306 E 18th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,500+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
-
-
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Lake Murray Villa
5757 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076Ocean Breeze
561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,890Base Rent$2,884 - $6,947Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,890 - $3,201The Landing at Ocean View Hills
455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,582+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,543 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,582 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $828 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,322 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,710
Silo
7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,949Base Rent$3,943 - $7,387Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,949 - $7,282
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$2,114 - $6,570Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,218
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942