Apartments for Rent near Eastlake Village Center South in Chula Vista, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,403Base Rent$2,398 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,587
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$3,174 - $5,554Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,180 - $3,427
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,109+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $2,928
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,678+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,186 - $5,635Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,489
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,895
Point Loma Bay Apartments | Coastal Living Near the Beach
2440-2449 Soto St, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,583+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,185+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
1440 Olivewood Ln, Alpine, CA 91901 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,575+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,245
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -