Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastlake Village Center South in Chula Vista, CA - Page 6

14,015 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,877 - $8,786
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $4,728

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  2. 1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $4,329

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  3. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  4. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  5. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,369

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  6. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125

    Villa Morocco

    5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 633-5235
  7. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900

    Village Apartments

    7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (619) 375-5310
  8. Price Drop. $494 Off
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450

    Lantana Hills Apartment Homes

    5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 598-0699
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $4,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,710+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  12. Price Drop. $795 Off
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  14. STUDIO
    $2,834+
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,826 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  15. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Parco

    800 B Ave, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 374-9693
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,250

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.