Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastlake Terraces in Chula Vista, CA - Page 11

13,940 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745

    Las Palmas Apartments

    5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9942
  2. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810

    Mason

    2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 870-8623
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258

    Ironwood

    2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 598-0163
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070

    Current

    1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3790
  5. 2 BEDS
    $3,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489

    Jackson Pointe 111

    2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 333-7598
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,050

    City Villas Apartments

    837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 514-1250
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355

    The Plaza

    1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-7942
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,598
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,598

    Asana at North Park

    3710-3810 Wabash Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    (619) 941-0347
  9. 1 BED
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,602

    The Noble

    2420 B St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 940-1657
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+

    The Crest

    1031 Imperial Beach Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
    (619) 304-4243
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.