Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastlake Terraces in Chula Vista, CA - Page 10

13,948 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+

    Calavo

    10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 396-2516
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,823 - $5,800
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,830 - $3,125

    Sunbow Villas

    720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 430-4398
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258

    Ironwood

    2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 598-0163
  4. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810

    Mason

    2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 870-8623
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $4,975
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,074

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+

    Palmilla

    5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 630-3135
  7. 1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,699
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159

    Lakeview 88

    2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 375-4608
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,079+
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+

    The Rey

    801 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 547-0501
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    Riviera Highlands Apartments

    4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 295-3178
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070

    Current

    1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3790
  11. 2 BEDS
    $3,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489

    Jackson Pointe 111

    2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 333-7598
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.