Apartments for Rent near Broadway Pointe in Chula Vista, CA - Page 6
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$3,391+Base Rent$3,051 - $8,385Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,057 - $4,513
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,626 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,364
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,672 - $5,753Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,005+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,903+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,253+
Veranda La Jolla
3845 Nobel Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
1440 Olivewood Ln, Alpine, CA 91901 -
1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,170+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,403+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,585+1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$3,990+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,986+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$3,980 - $7,132Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,986 - $4,761
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -