Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadway Pointe in Chula Vista, CA - Page 4

13,835 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,183 - $5,707
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,817

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  3. |
    1 BED
    $3,271+
    2 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,260 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,766

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,696
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $6,337
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,464

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,958+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $3,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,133

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,003

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,262+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $4,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,392 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,373

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  17. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  21. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters