Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chatsworth Plaza in Chatsworth, CA - Page 7

36,444 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,378+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $5,029
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,878

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  5. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  6. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,841+

    Audrey

    700 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (424) 312-0838
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  12. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
  13. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  17. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  18. Price Drop. $520 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,705 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  19. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.