Apartments for Rent near Chatsworth Plaza in Chatsworth, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$3,925+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,320+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$22 - $25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,578 - $5,029Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,878
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,396+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,782+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$3,285+
Luna On Wilshire
3640 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,865+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -