Apartments for Rent near 22333-22349 Sherman Way in Canoga Park, CA - Page 6
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
-
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,293 - $4,747Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $4,757
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,098+
7044 Lanewood Ave
7044 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,914+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,242+3 BEDS$7,331+Base Rent$4,092 - $7,342Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $7,331
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,212 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $826 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,337+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,352
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,404+2 BEDS$4,643+3 BEDS$6,695+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,923Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,695
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$5,097+3 BEDS$5,207+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$3,076 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,905
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,845
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free