Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 22333-22349 Sherman Way in Canoga Park, CA - Page 5

37,312 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $5,144+
    2 BEDS
    $6,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,132 - $8,679
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,144 - $8,691

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  2. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  4. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  5. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  8. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,615+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615 - $4,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,132

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  10. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,499 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,655 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  12. 1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,903 - $4,687
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,539

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  13. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  14. |
    1 BED
    $5,025+
    2 BEDS
    $5,360+
    3 BEDS
    $6,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,991 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,025 - $6,913

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  15. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,584

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  18. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  19. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  22. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.