Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kaysyd Plaza in Burbank, CA

42,909 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  7. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,891+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  9. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  13. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  14. Price Drop. $924 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,518+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,512 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,518 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,176+
    2 BEDS
    $4,053+
    3 BEDS
    $6,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,777+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $5,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kaysyd Plaza in Burbank, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,909 apartments near Kaysyd Plaza Mall in Burbank, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kaysyd Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Burbank, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.