Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunshine Plaza in Benicia, CA

12,530 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,791+
    2 BEDS
    $7,920+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,322+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $4,047+
    3 BEDS
    $4,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $4,626
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,627

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,614+
    1 BED
    $4,510+
    2 BEDS
    $5,798+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,187+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  11. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sunshine Plaza in Benicia, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,530 apartments near Sunshine Plaza Mall in Benicia, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunshine Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Benicia, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.