Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Sol in Baldwin Park, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
-
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
STUDIO$2,755+1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,385+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,346+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,498+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,896+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,402+Base Rent$2,030 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,207Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,050
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,937+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
STUDIO$2,806+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,491+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
STUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,215+Base Rent$2,133 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,580
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,345+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,785+1 BED$3,132+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,608+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784