Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Sol in Baldwin Park, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+6 BEDS$6,845+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$3,925+3 BEDS$4,495+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,305+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,120+
Haven + Arrow
8500 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,491+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,824+Base Rent$2,167 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,144
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,312+2 BEDS$4,923+Base Rent$4,259 - $5,586Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,312 - $5,639
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,237
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,799+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,467 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $6,002
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,809+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,179+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802