Apartments for Rent near Azusa Promenade in Azusa, CA - Page 14
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$2,991+3 BEDS$3,655+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,066+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795
Electro Apartments - WSP 833 Berendo LLC
833 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,381
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -