Apartments for Rent near Azusa Promenade in Azusa, CA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,972+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free
-
-
|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,798+
845 S. Kingsley
845 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,127+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,112 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,175+
The Hummingbird LA - Brand New
139 Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -