Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Huntington Court in Arcadia, CA

37,745 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,162+
    3 BEDS
    $5,746+

    The Q Playa

    5901-5921 Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (562) 561-2363
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,832+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $4,019
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,869

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  11. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,136

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  13. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  14. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,012 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $4,169

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $3,824
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,824

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,853+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  17. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $5,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,307 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  19. Price Drop. $758 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,627+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,087

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  20. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  21. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  24. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  25. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,022

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  26. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Huntington Court in Arcadia, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,745 apartments near Huntington Court Mall in Arcadia, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Huntington Court Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Arcadia, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.