Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stone Creek Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 2

32,053 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  3. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  14. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  16. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+

    30Sixty

    3060 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006
    (747) 291-0235
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.