Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stone Creek Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 3

32,084 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  2. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,178+
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  3. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,919+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,915+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,698+
    2 BEDS
    $5,391+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $11,278
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,574

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  7. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,113+
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    3 BEDS
    $4,612+

    Grayson

    695 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 652-4358
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $3,918
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,762

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,399 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,555 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  13. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,572
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,428

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  18. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,127+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  19. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  20. Price Drop. $852 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,914+
    3 BEDS
    $4,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,797 - $6,064
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $4,670

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.