Apartments for Rent near Camphor Tree Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,082+
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
STUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,690+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,130+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$5,586+3 BEDS$4,599+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,040+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,337+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,161
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660