Apartments for Rent near Camphor Tree Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 2
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,032+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,362+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,340+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,168Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,202
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,130
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,150+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,067+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,062 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,352
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,355+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,518 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,132+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|