Apartments for Rent near Camphor Tree Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,032+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,362+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,340+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,168Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,202
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,130
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,514+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,151+3 BEDS$5,226+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,564Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $5,466
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,150+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,067+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,355+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,978 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,973
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,718+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,129+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Good Value|
-
|