Apartments for Rent near Main Street Plaza in Alhambra, CA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,242+3 BEDS$7,331+Base Rent$4,092 - $7,342Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $7,331
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,850+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,240+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,212 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,238+Base Rent$3,411 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $4,888
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $826 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,337+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,498+
4444 Ensign Avenue
4444 Ensign Ave, West Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,352
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -