Apartments for Rent near Main Street Plaza in Alhambra, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,680+
-
STUDIO$2,626+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$5,725+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,580+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,750+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,620+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Villas at Paladia
6565-7225 Crescent Park W, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,457+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$3,017+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$5,150+
10636 Wilshire - Luxury Doorman Building
10636 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,900+
Thurman Lofts
600 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,411+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $761 Off|STUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,896+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,695+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -