Apartments for Rent near Valencia Village in Tucson, AZ - Page 4
-
2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,327+
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,174+
Springhill Apartments
8030 E Lakeside Pky, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$599+3 BEDS$549+
Campus Crossings at Star Pass
2525 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Link at 4th Ave
415 E University Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,165+
Silverbell Springs
7759 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,249+
Retreat at Speedway
7401 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$696+1 BED$753+2 BEDS$1,047+
Sycamore Creek Apartments
1701 N Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,809+
Encantada Steam Pump
11177 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$25 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $2,083
Springs at Continental Ranch
7901 N Cortaro Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $148 OffSTUDIO$726+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$981+
The Springs Apartments
4900 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$913+1 BED$813+Base Rent$780 - $1,005Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,043
Fountain Plaza
2345 N Craycroft Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
-
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,610+
Dorinda Vista Apartments
7596 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,089+
Elevate Apartments
550 S Camino Seco Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,300+
Ocotillo Apartments
4098 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,399+
Le Mirage Apartments
9777 N Thornydale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,695
Stargate West
2651 W Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
1 Month Free
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,081+Base Rent$901 - $1,081Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$901 - $1,081
Belvedere Terrace
4431 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandstone Apartment Homes
405 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
STUDIO$599+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$919+
Mountain Shadows Apartments
2430 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$771+3 BEDS$549+4 BEDS$497+
The U at Park - Near The U of A
1701 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$900+
Sage Canyon
3802 N Flowing Wells Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$859 - $1,094Required Monthly Fees$142 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,250Capistrano
2929 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,763+
La Reserve Villas
10700 N La Reserve Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85737 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,966+
Encantada Tucson National
8323 N Shannon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742