Apartments for Rent near Safeway-Thrifty Shopping Center in Tucson, AZ - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,844+
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Shannon Park Apartments
3737 N Country Club Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,190+
Silverbell Springs
7759 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,064
Springs at Continental Ranch
7901 N Cortaro Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$913+1 BED$803+Base Rent$770 - $1,005Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,043
Fountain Plaza
2345 N Craycroft Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$819+6 BEDS$925+
The District on 5th
550 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,620+
Coronado Villas Apartments
9225 E Tanque Verde Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,110+
thelakes@northstarmgmt.net
5666 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$1,363+4 BEDS$1,129+
Urbane
1023 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$1,958+
Moderne at Rocking K
7720 S Rocking K Ranch Loop, Vail, AZ 85747 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $3,915
Album Marana 55+ Active Adult Apartments
7760 N Silverbell Rd, Marana, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$649+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,395+
Standard Raintree
6450 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,327+
Pebble Creek Apartments
7001 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$599+3 BEDS$549+
Campus Crossings at Star Pass
2525 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,800+
Ascension at Ironwood
2550 W Ironwood Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,249+
Retreat at Speedway
7401 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$999 - $1,609Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,639
Peak at Oro Valley
8215 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,795
Equestrian
4701 W Linda Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,089+
Elevate Apartments
550 S Camino Seco Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,312+
Springhill Apartments
8030 E Lakeside Pky, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Link at 4th Ave
415 E University Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,712+
Starrview at Starr Pass Apartment Homes
1050 S Bill Martin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,870+
Pima Canyon
750 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,610+
Dorinda Vista Apartments
7596 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,516+
Harrison Park
350 N Harrison Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$696+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,010+
Sycamore Creek Apartments
1701 N Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$721+1 BED$848+2 BEDS$981+
The Springs Apartments
4900 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
-
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Place At Creekside
9971 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748 -
Price Drop. $198 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$999+
Welcome to The Flats Downtown!
128 S 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,141+
The Overlook At Pusch Ridge
8851 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $294 Off