Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Point in Tucson, AZ

7,304 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $599+
    1 BED
    $1,050+

    Sahara

    919 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
    (520) 447-4646
  2. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $5,414
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,758

    Cortland Sabino Canyon

    4880 N Sabino Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
    (520) 286-5804
  3. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Agave 350

    350 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701
    (520) 783-7994
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,480

    Cortland Sun River

    5100 N La Canada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
    (520) 518-3221
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,507
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,641

    Sparro

    7425 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
    (520) 282-4704
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $718+
    1 BED
    $705+
    2 BEDS
    $994+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+

    San Mateo

    2800 S Mission Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713
    (520) 873-9361
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,950

    ENVii

    4545 N Via Entrada Via, Tucson, AZ 85718
    (520) 783-7951
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

River Point in Tucson, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,304 apartments near River Point Mall in Tucson, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the River Point Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tucson, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.