Apartments for Rent near El Con Center in Tucson, AZ - Page 3
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,549+
The Parker
947 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Shannon Park Apartments
3737 N Country Club Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$25 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,083
Springs at Continental Ranch
7901 N Cortaro Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$913+1 BED$803+Base Rent$770 - $1,005Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,043
Fountain Plaza
2345 N Craycroft Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,595+
Coronado Villas Apartments
9225 E Tanque Verde Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$1,958+
Moderne at Rocking K
7720 S Rocking K Ranch Loop, Vail, AZ 85747 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $3,915
Album Marana 55+ Active Adult Apartments
7760 N Silverbell Rd, Marana, AZ 85743 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,327+
Pebble Creek Apartments
7001 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,800+
Ascension at Ironwood
2550 W Ironwood Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Tucson Landing
4640 Calle Santa Cruz, Tucson, AZ 85714 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,516+
Harrison Park
350 N Harrison Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$696+1 BED$753+2 BEDS$1,047+
Sycamore Creek Apartments
1701 N Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Price Drop. $198 Off
-
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,044+
The Overlook At Pusch Ridge
8851 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $121 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$817+2 BEDS$881+Base Rent$799 - $1,426Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$817 - $1,444
Casa Bella
175 W Valencia Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,791+
Encantada Steam Pump
11177 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,610+
Dorinda Vista Apartments
7596 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,170+
Silverbell Springs
7759 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,363+4 BEDS$1,129+
Urbane
1023 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$999 - $1,609Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,639
Peak at Oro Valley
8215 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,795
Equestrian
4701 W Linda Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,870+
Pima Canyon
750 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,357+
Park Place Apartments
11 E Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,732+
The Place At Creekside
9971 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$600+3 BEDS$925+
Monte Vista Commons
3949 E Monte Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,089+
Welcome to The Flats Downtown!
128 S 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -