Apartments for Rent near Eastpoint Marketplace in Tucson, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $178 Off -
Rent Special1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,785+Encantada Dove Mountain
4688 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85658 -
-
-
Price Drop. $234 Off
-
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,966+
Encantada Tucson National
8323 N Shannon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Price Drop. $271 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Flin
110 S Church Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,980+
Encantada Continental Reserve
6101 W Arizona Pavilions Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$611+2 BEDS$1,039+Base Rent$597 - $3,002Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$611 - $1,139
Zona Village
2855 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$781+1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,009+
Sunflower Apartments
6502 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,808+
La Reserve Villas
10700 N La Reserve Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85737 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,895+
University Gardens Apartments
1333 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,196+
The Woods Apartments at Midvale Park
1970 W Valencia Rd, Tucson, AZ 85746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$889 - $1,094Required Monthly Fees$142 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,250
Capistrano
2929 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$690+1 BED$729+
Copper House Apartments
2602 N Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
-
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,249+
Palisade Flats- Stunning Renovations
1039 N Alamo Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$867+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,428+
Altamira Apartments
855 E River Rd, Tucson, AZ 85718 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,667+
Pusch Ridge Apartments
9901 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$691+1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,205+
Cambridge Village Apartments
2801 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,130+
Sedona Pointe Apartments
2650 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$799+
Union on Santa Rita - Near The U of A
1585 N Santa Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
-
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,801+
The Place at Presidio Trails
9190 E Old Spanish Trl, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,206+
Amavida Marana
5555 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $142 OffSTUDIO$720+1 BED$853+2 BEDS$860+
Canyon Creek
160 N Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,515+
Enclave at the Foothills
7300 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,434+
Hampton Park
8600 E Old Spanish Trl, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,757+
Villas at Montebella
1777 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals